Biography

Britney Amber Quick Facts

Alias: Amber Rizzo, Brittany, Brittany Amber, Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber
Date of Birth: 11/10/1986
Home Town: Banning, California, USA
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Britney Amber Biography.

Britney Amber began her adult industry career in 2008 when she was 22 years old  and since then she has starred in a number of adult feature films. Britney has starred in a number of niches including: masturbation, hand jobs and interracial.

Britney Amber stands at just 5’3 and weighs in at 110lbs. This sexy babe had her breasts augmented from B to D in April of 2008. Britney currently has her navel pierced and a tattoo on her lower abdomen.

During her adult career, Britney Amber has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Digital Playground, Wicked and Adam and Eve. Britney has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Kayla Paige, Veronica Jett, Nika Noire and Tommy Gunn.

Paul T

Did you ever dance in Roxbury, New Jersey under the name Brittanny Stone?

Reply

neno

you are beutiful i like to put my 18 cm dick in you and fill your pussy with sperm...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Britney Amber Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /